Lista de Inscritos

2024

18

Fev

CORRIDA 153
AMERICANA


Prova: CORRIDA 153

NumNome CategQt na CategEquipe
51Daniele Santos Alves De MoaresF-30-3938
52Leandro De Melo SilvaM-30-3981
53Douglas Henrique Teixeira Pereira De LunaM-30-3981
54Anelize TintiF-30-3938
55Lucilene Vieira Dutra De SouzaF-40-4948
56Hugo Gabriel CorreaM-30-3981
57Giorge Aparecido Dos SantosM-30-3981
58Edilson AmbrosioM-60-6916
59Guilherme Vaz MassaM-20-2933
60Guilherme EspindolaM-30-3981
61Gustavo Vitor GohlM-30-3981
62Muriell Kattianne Silva AlveaF-40-4948
63Sebastiao Jorge GeraldoM-60-6916
64Milena Christina GeraldoF-30-3938
65Augusto Cesar BissoliM-20-2933
66Clayton Teixeira DuranM-40-4959
67Mariza Alves De LimaF-20-2929
68Marcelo Alves SilvaM-20-2933
69Luciana Elisa BosqueroF-40-4948
70Kelly Rafaela Da Silva De JesusF-20-2929
71Wagner MacheM-40-4959
72Ana Filomena BarbosaF-30-3938
73Marcelo SantosM-40-4959
74Graziella Judy Torres De AlmeidaF-30-3938
75Fernando Anastacio De MouraM-40-4959
76Marcel Francisco Da SilvaM-60-6916
77Leide Maria De Gois SilvaF-60-698
78Lucinete Cristina Santos Da SilvaF-40-4948
79Kamille AraujoF-30-3938
80Sergio Andretti XavierM-30-3981
81Shaine Fronza Rodrigues XavierF-30-3938
82Ricardo Pereira De BritoM-40-4959
83Josivania Pereira PizaoF-40-4948
84Cesar PizaoM-40-4959
85Maria Aparecida Silva De BritoF-40-4948
86Joice Lima PereiraF-20-2929
87Rowan Audrey BathurstF-20-2929
88Luan Morais RamiresM-20-2933
89Janeth Maria EvangelistaF-60-698
90Gilaura Da Silva CostaF-40-4948
91Tadeu Garbo RosineliM-40-4959
92Rafael Freitas LimaM-30-3981
93Jose Carlos Carvejani Da CruzM-60-6916
94FRANCISCO SANCHESM-60-6916
95Rayane NevesF-20-2929
96Joao Divino CardosoM-30-3981
97Gerson Aparecido Da SilvaM-40-4959
98Elaine Da SilvaF-40-4948
99Edilson Dos Santos JuniorM-30-3981
100Fabio Da Silva SendinM-50-5921


Prova: CORRIDA 153

NumNome CategQt na CategEquipe
51Daniele Santos Alves De Moares F-30-3938
52Leandro De Melo Silva M-30-3981
53Douglas Henrique Teixeira Pereira De Luna M-30-3981
54Anelize Tinti F-30-3938
55Lucilene Vieira Dutra De Souza F-40-4948
56Hugo Gabriel Correa M-30-3981
57Giorge Aparecido Dos Santos M-30-3981
58Edilson Ambrosio M-60-6916
59Guilherme Vaz Massa M-20-2933
60Guilherme Espindola M-30-3981
61Gustavo Vitor Gohl M-30-3981
62Muriell Kattianne Silva Alvea F-40-4948
63Sebastiao Jorge Geraldo M-60-6916
64Milena Christina Geraldo F-30-3938
65Augusto Cesar Bissoli M-20-2933
66Clayton Teixeira Duran M-40-4959
67Mariza Alves De Lima F-20-2929
68Marcelo Alves Silva M-20-2933
69Luciana Elisa Bosquero F-40-4948
70Kelly Rafaela Da Silva De Jesus F-20-2929
71Wagner Mache M-40-4959
72Ana Filomena Barbosa F-30-3938
73Marcelo Santos M-40-4959
74Graziella Judy Torres De Almeida F-30-3938
75Fernando Anastacio De Moura M-40-4959
76Marcel Francisco Da Silva M-60-6916
77Leide Maria De Gois Silva F-60-698
78Lucinete Cristina Santos Da Silva F-40-4948
79Kamille Araujo F-30-3938
80Sergio Andretti Xavier M-30-3981
81Shaine Fronza Rodrigues Xavier F-30-3938
82Ricardo Pereira De Brito M-40-4959
83Josivania Pereira Pizao F-40-4948
84Cesar Pizao M-40-4959
85Maria Aparecida Silva De Brito F-40-4948
86Joice Lima Pereira F-20-2929
87Rowan Audrey Bathurst F-20-2929
88Luan Morais Ramires M-20-2933
89Janeth Maria Evangelista F-60-698
90Gilaura Da Silva Costa F-40-4948
91Tadeu Garbo Rosineli M-40-4959
92Rafael Freitas Lima M-30-3981
93Jose Carlos Carvejani Da Cruz M-60-6916
94FRANCISCO SANCHES M-60-6916
95Rayane Neves F-20-2929
96Joao Divino Cardoso M-30-3981
97Gerson Aparecido Da Silva M-40-4959
98Elaine Da Silva F-40-4948
99Edilson Dos Santos Junior M-30-3981
100Fabio Da Silva Sendin M-50-5921