Lista de Inscritos

2024

18

Fev

CORRIDA 153
AMERICANA


Prova: CORRIDA 153

NumNome CategQt na CategEquipe
101Carol Benetti BarbosaF-40-4948
102Edson BenettiM-60-6916
103Paulo Justino Da SilvaM-50-5921
104Carlos Alberto VicentiniM-50-5921
105Ana Raquel Buassali Do AmaralF-30-3938
106Henrique Franco NascimentoM-30-3981
107Thiago Dos SantosM-20-2933
108Felipe Soares Dos SantosM-20-2933
109Andre Ricardo De FreitasM-40-4959
110Priscila FreitasF-40-4948
111Andre Vinicius Borsatto OndasM18-192
112Marcos Antonio Martins ZavatimM-50-5921
113Raquel Pereira TeodoroF-50-5914
114Dreice Mariane Toledo AngeoletiF-30-3938
115Jucieudo Rodrigues Da SilvaM-30-3981
116Geovanna RodriguesF-20-2929
117Elizeu Josue da SilvaM-30-3981
118Wellington SalesM-20-2933
119Adriano Cesar Dos SantosM-30-3981
120Julia Vitoria Barreiro CostaF-20-2929
121Hugo Ricardo MarquesM-40-4959
122Marlene AmaralF-70+1
123Diego Donaire De AlmeidaM-40-4959
124Ana Lucia RickenF-30-3938
125Moises Roberto Dos SantosM-40-4959
126Maria Aparecida Da Silva FrizoniF-50-5914
127Alexandre MarchicoliM-40-4959
128Maite Rocha SilveiraF-20-2929
129Dieine Laurindo Da SilvaM-30-3981
130Ariane GaspariniF-40-4948
131JOSE DA CUNHA BARBOSAM-40-4959
132DABIO OTTO DA SILVAM-30-3981
133ANDERSON PEREIRAM-40-4959
134CARLOS HENRIQUE DE LIMA VIEIRAM-40-4959
135RENATO FRANKINI PEREIRAM-40-4959
136ALESSANDRA APARECIDA WENZEL AGUSTINELIF-40-4948
137VILEBALDO FREIRE CANTORM-60-6916
138NUBIA DA SILVA ROCHAF-20-2929
139IZILDA GUEDES ROCHAF-50-5914
140JANETE DE OLIVEIRA GOTTOF-50-5914
141KAMILA DIAS GOBBO MARCONDESF-40-4948
142ALEX DA SILVAM-20-2933
143LÍVIA DAL BELLO NEVESF-20-2929
144ISMAEL CARLOS DE CARVALHO MARTINSM-30-3981
145FELIPE ROGERIO DIASM-20-2933
146ADRIANO JEFERSON SIMPLICIOM-30-3981
147EMERSON VIEIRA SALESM-50-5921
148JOÃO VITOR DE ANDRADEM-20-2933
149THAIS CAROLINE DE BARROS F-30-3938
150BIANCA DOS SANTOS ZAIAF-20-2929


Prova: CORRIDA 153

NumNome CategQt na CategEquipe
101Carol Benetti Barbosa F-40-4948
102Edson Benetti M-60-6916
103Paulo Justino Da Silva M-50-5921
104Carlos Alberto Vicentini M-50-5921
105Ana Raquel Buassali Do Amaral F-30-3938
106Henrique Franco Nascimento M-30-3981
107Thiago Dos Santos M-20-2933
108Felipe Soares Dos Santos M-20-2933
109Andre Ricardo De Freitas M-40-4959
110Priscila Freitas F-40-4948
111Andre Vinicius Borsatto Ondas M18-192
112Marcos Antonio Martins Zavatim M-50-5921
113Raquel Pereira Teodoro F-50-5914
114Dreice Mariane Toledo Angeoleti F-30-3938
115Jucieudo Rodrigues Da Silva M-30-3981
116Geovanna Rodrigues F-20-2929
117Elizeu Josue da Silva M-30-3981
118Wellington Sales M-20-2933
119Adriano Cesar Dos Santos M-30-3981
120Julia Vitoria Barreiro Costa F-20-2929
121Hugo Ricardo Marques M-40-4959
122Marlene Amaral F-70+1
123Diego Donaire De Almeida M-40-4959
124Ana Lucia Ricken F-30-3938
125Moises Roberto Dos Santos M-40-4959
126Maria Aparecida Da Silva Frizoni F-50-5914
127Alexandre Marchicoli M-40-4959
128Maite Rocha Silveira F-20-2929
129Dieine Laurindo Da Silva M-30-3981
130Ariane Gasparini F-40-4948
131JOSE DA CUNHA BARBOSA M-40-4959
132DABIO OTTO DA SILVA M-30-3981
133ANDERSON PEREIRA M-40-4959
134CARLOS HENRIQUE DE LIMA VIEIRA M-40-4959
135RENATO FRANKINI PEREIRA M-40-4959
136ALESSANDRA APARECIDA WENZEL AGUSTINELI F-40-4948
137VILEBALDO FREIRE CANTOR M-60-6916
138NUBIA DA SILVA ROCHA F-20-2929
139IZILDA GUEDES ROCHA F-50-5914
140JANETE DE OLIVEIRA GOTTO F-50-5914
141KAMILA DIAS GOBBO MARCONDES F-40-4948
142ALEX DA SILVA M-20-2933
143LÍVIA DAL BELLO NEVES F-20-2929
144ISMAEL CARLOS DE CARVALHO MARTINS M-30-3981
145FELIPE ROGERIO DIAS M-20-2933
146ADRIANO JEFERSON SIMPLICIO M-30-3981
147EMERSON VIEIRA SALES M-50-5921
148JOÃO VITOR DE ANDRADE M-20-2933
149THAIS CAROLINE DE BARROS F-30-3938
150BIANCA DOS SANTOS ZAIA F-20-2929