Lista de Inscritos

2024

18

Fev

CORRIDA 153
AMERICANA


Prova: CORRIDA 153

NumNome CategQt na CategEquipe
251EDUARDO DE ASSIS MARQUES REGO M-30-3981
252CÍCERO ROMÃO GOMESM-50-5921
253MAXWEL BORBA GODOI M-30-3981
254LUCAS GRIGOLON ESCUDEROM-20-2933
255FERNANDO CESAR ALEXANDREM-40-4959
256FAGNER PEREIRA BENEVENUTOM-30-3981
257MARIA ALICIA GOMES SANTOS BENEVENUTO F-20-2929
258Moises De Paula OliveiraM-20-2933
259Claudiane Soares RibeiroF-20-2929
260Vitoria Tenorio Xavier Da SilvaF-20-2929
261Fernando Henrique PechulaM-40-4959
262Guilherme Auad AraujoM-20-2933
263Guilherme Henrique CoelhoM-20-2933
264Michele Marluci Mendes CostaF-40-4948
265Kalebe Wender De MelloM-20-2933
266Valeria Justi Rodrigues Dos SantosF-40-4948
267Felipe CiaramelloM-30-3981
268Gabriel Ribeiro JorgeM-20-2933
269Giovanna Hass BuenoF-30-3938
270Guilherme Gomes DuarteM-30-3981
271Cleber Lucas Dos SantosM-40-4959
272Rudnei Fernando RosaM-30-3981
273Livia Raquel Santos SantanaF-40-4948
274Murilo Chaves MeneghettiM-30-3981
275Meria Aparecida Soares Brito de JesusF-50-5914
276Edilma ScomparimF-40-4948
277Tatiane Vaz Dos Santos PinheiroF-30-3938
278Wagner CamargoM-30-3981
279Weslley NevesM-30-3981
280Bruna Teixeira GrandiniF-30-3938
281Graziele De Sousa XavierF-20-2929
282Vitor Reis Da SilvaM18-192
283Aleilton Martinho Dos SantosM-30-3981
284Arnaldo Habermann NetoM-30-3981
285Bruno Henrique Santarosa LemesM-30-3981
286Heloiza MarcelinoF-18-192
287Aleyse RozalemF-40-4948
288ADAO APARECIDO LEAL M-40-4959
289ZAQUEL JOAO PEDROM-30-3981
290THIAGO ALVES OLIVEIRA M-40-4959
291ISAAC RIBEIRO DOS SANTOSM-30-3981
292RODRIGO DOS SANTOS TEIXEIRAM-40-4959
293VICTOR HUGO LEITE DA SILVAM-20-2933
294FERNANDA FRANCHI GRIZOLIA DE OLIVEIRAF-40-4948
295LEANDRO MOREIRA NEPOMUCENOM-30-3981
296IZABELLA DOS SANTOS NEPOMUCENOF-30-3938
297ERIKA ISABEL PONTELLO F-40-4948
298CARLOS GOMES DA SILVA M-30-3981
299VINÍCIUS LOURENÇO SOARES M-20-2933
300ALEXANDER ROBERTO MENDESM-50-5921


Prova: CORRIDA 153

NumNome CategQt na CategEquipe
251EDUARDO DE ASSIS MARQUES REGO M-30-3981
252CÍCERO ROMÃO GOMES M-50-5921
253MAXWEL BORBA GODOI M-30-3981
254LUCAS GRIGOLON ESCUDERO M-20-2933
255FERNANDO CESAR ALEXANDRE M-40-4959
256FAGNER PEREIRA BENEVENUTO M-30-3981
257MARIA ALICIA GOMES SANTOS BENEVENUTO F-20-2929
258Moises De Paula Oliveira M-20-2933
259Claudiane Soares Ribeiro F-20-2929
260Vitoria Tenorio Xavier Da Silva F-20-2929
261Fernando Henrique Pechula M-40-4959
262Guilherme Auad Araujo M-20-2933
263Guilherme Henrique Coelho M-20-2933
264Michele Marluci Mendes Costa F-40-4948
265Kalebe Wender De Mello M-20-2933
266Valeria Justi Rodrigues Dos Santos F-40-4948
267Felipe Ciaramello M-30-3981
268Gabriel Ribeiro Jorge M-20-2933
269Giovanna Hass Bueno F-30-3938
270Guilherme Gomes Duarte M-30-3981
271Cleber Lucas Dos Santos M-40-4959
272Rudnei Fernando Rosa M-30-3981
273Livia Raquel Santos Santana F-40-4948
274Murilo Chaves Meneghetti M-30-3981
275Meria Aparecida Soares Brito de Jesus F-50-5914
276Edilma Scomparim F-40-4948
277Tatiane Vaz Dos Santos Pinheiro F-30-3938
278Wagner Camargo M-30-3981
279Weslley Neves M-30-3981
280Bruna Teixeira Grandini F-30-3938
281Graziele De Sousa Xavier F-20-2929
282Vitor Reis Da Silva M18-192
283Aleilton Martinho Dos Santos M-30-3981
284Arnaldo Habermann Neto M-30-3981
285Bruno Henrique Santarosa Lemes M-30-3981
286Heloiza Marcelino F-18-192
287Aleyse Rozalem F-40-4948
288ADAO APARECIDO LEAL M-40-4959
289ZAQUEL JOAO PEDRO M-30-3981
290THIAGO ALVES OLIVEIRA M-40-4959
291ISAAC RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS M-30-3981
292RODRIGO DOS SANTOS TEIXEIRA M-40-4959
293VICTOR HUGO LEITE DA SILVA M-20-2933
294FERNANDA FRANCHI GRIZOLIA DE OLIVEIRA F-40-4948
295LEANDRO MOREIRA NEPOMUCENO M-30-3981
296IZABELLA DOS SANTOS NEPOMUCENO F-30-3938
297ERIKA ISABEL PONTELLO F-40-4948
298CARLOS GOMES DA SILVA M-30-3981
299VINÍCIUS LOURENÇO SOARES M-20-2933
300ALEXANDER ROBERTO MENDES M-50-5921