Lista de Inscritos

2024

18

Fev

CORRIDA 153
AMERICANA


Prova: CORRIDA 153

NumNome CategQt na CategEquipe
288ADAO APARECIDO LEAL M-40-4959
44Adenir Guimaraes F BarbosaF-40-4948
43Adriana guimaraesF-40-4948
119Adriano Cesar Dos SantosM-30-3981
47Adriano Cesar FerreiraM-40-4959
146ADRIANO JEFERSON SIMPLICIOM-30-3981
242ADRIANO LIMAM-50-5921
181AGNALDO VERONEZIM-50-5921
42Aislan Ricardo De AlmeidaM-40-4959
283Aleilton Martinho Dos SantosM-30-3981
136ALESSANDRA APARECIDA WENZEL AGUSTINELIF-40-4948
142ALEX DA SILVAM-20-2933
300ALEXANDER ROBERTO MENDESM-50-5921
162ALEXANDRE BRAUNA DE SOUZA JÚNIORM-20-2933
303ALEXANDRE GERALDO ROVANIM-40-4959
127Alexandre MarchicoliM-40-4959
153ALEXANDRE PACHECO DE OLIVEIRA M-30-3981
287Aleyse RozalemF-40-4948
246ALINE MARIA MARCHENTI DE MELLOF-30-3938
198AMANDA RAFAELA DE MATOS OLIVEIRAF-30-3938
14ANA CAROLINA DE OLIVEIRA CAMPANHAF-20-2929
72Ana Filomena BarbosaF-30-3938
124Ana Lucia RickenF-30-3938
28ANA PAULA LEAL TAVELLAF-40-4948
105Ana Raquel Buassali Do AmaralF-30-3938
174ANDERLON ANTUNESM-40-4959
317ANDERSON AMARO DOS SANTOS M-40-4959
4Anderson Geraldo de Souza M-40-4959
133ANDERSON PEREIRAM-40-4959
320ANDRÉ AUGUSTO FRANÇA M-30-3981
215ANDRE LUIZ GIOVANNETTI COROAM-40-4959
109Andre Ricardo De FreitasM-40-4959
111Andre Vinicius Borsatto OndasM18-192
19ANDREIA DOS SANTOS LIMAF-40-4948
340ANDRESA DIAS DE OLIVEIRA PAULAF-30-3938
54Anelize TintiF-30-3938
24ANGELICA JENSENF-40-4948
197ANTONY DE OLIVEIRAM-30-3981
38Aparecido Valerio JuniorM-30-3981
130Ariane GaspariniF-40-4948
236ARIELE TALITA MACIEL F-30-3938
284Arnaldo Habermann NetoM-30-3981
219ARTHUR M-20-2933
356Arthur Francisco Dias Leon M-40-4959
329ARYAN BORGES DA COSTAM-50-5921
65Augusto Cesar BissoliM-20-2933
179BÁRBARA GANÉO CÓSIMO F-20-2929
21Beatriz Sanchez FragataF-20-2929
25BERENICE JENSENF-60-698
150BIANCA DOS SANTOS ZAIAF-20-2929


Prova: CORRIDA 153

NumNome CategQt na CategEquipe
288ADAO APARECIDO LEAL M-40-4959
44Adenir Guimaraes F Barbosa F-40-4948
43Adriana guimaraes F-40-4948
119Adriano Cesar Dos Santos M-30-3981
47Adriano Cesar Ferreira M-40-4959
146ADRIANO JEFERSON SIMPLICIO M-30-3981
242ADRIANO LIMA M-50-5921
181AGNALDO VERONEZI M-50-5921
42Aislan Ricardo De Almeida M-40-4959
283Aleilton Martinho Dos Santos M-30-3981
136ALESSANDRA APARECIDA WENZEL AGUSTINELI F-40-4948
142ALEX DA SILVA M-20-2933
300ALEXANDER ROBERTO MENDES M-50-5921
162ALEXANDRE BRAUNA DE SOUZA JÚNIOR M-20-2933
303ALEXANDRE GERALDO ROVANI M-40-4959
127Alexandre Marchicoli M-40-4959
153ALEXANDRE PACHECO DE OLIVEIRA M-30-3981
287Aleyse Rozalem F-40-4948
246ALINE MARIA MARCHENTI DE MELLO F-30-3938
198AMANDA RAFAELA DE MATOS OLIVEIRA F-30-3938
14ANA CAROLINA DE OLIVEIRA CAMPANHA F-20-2929
72Ana Filomena Barbosa F-30-3938
124Ana Lucia Ricken F-30-3938
28ANA PAULA LEAL TAVELLA F-40-4948
105Ana Raquel Buassali Do Amaral F-30-3938
174ANDERLON ANTUNES M-40-4959
317ANDERSON AMARO DOS SANTOS M-40-4959
4Anderson Geraldo de Souza M-40-4959
133ANDERSON PEREIRA M-40-4959
320ANDRÉ AUGUSTO FRANÇA M-30-3981
215ANDRE LUIZ GIOVANNETTI COROA M-40-4959
109Andre Ricardo De Freitas M-40-4959
111Andre Vinicius Borsatto Ondas M18-192
19ANDREIA DOS SANTOS LIMA F-40-4948
340ANDRESA DIAS DE OLIVEIRA PAULA F-30-3938
54Anelize Tinti F-30-3938
24ANGELICA JENSEN F-40-4948
197ANTONY DE OLIVEIRA M-30-3981
38Aparecido Valerio Junior M-30-3981
130Ariane Gasparini F-40-4948
236ARIELE TALITA MACIEL F-30-3938
284Arnaldo Habermann Neto M-30-3981
219ARTHUR M-20-2933
356Arthur Francisco Dias Leon M-40-4959
329ARYAN BORGES DA COSTA M-50-5921
65Augusto Cesar Bissoli M-20-2933
179BÁRBARA GANÉO CÓSIMO F-20-2929
21Beatriz Sanchez Fragata F-20-2929
25BERENICE JENSEN F-60-698
150BIANCA DOS SANTOS ZAIA F-20-2929