Lista de Inscritos

2024

7

Abr

CIRCUITO INFANTIL DE CORRIDAS 3ª ETAPA
CURITIBA


Prova: CIRCUITO INFANTIL DE CORRIDAS 1ª ETAPA

NumNome CategQt na CategEquipe
451PEDRO HENRIQUE RATZKE CUNHA7-PETIS-M333ESC. MUN. ULISSES GUIMARÃES
452PIEDRO HENRIQUE NOVAES DE OLIVEIRA7-PETIS-M333ESC. MUN. ULISSES GUIMARÃES
453HIAGO RAFAEL HLADCZUK DE ARAUJO7-PETIS-M333ESC. MUN. ULISSES GUIMARÃES
454KALEB SAMUEL MEIER DO ROSARIO7-PETIS-M333ESC. MUN. ULISSES GUIMARÃES
455ARTHUR FELIPE DOS SANTOS 7-PETIS-M333ESC. MUN. ULISSES GUIMARÃES
456GABRIEL OLIVEIRA DA SILVA 7-PETIS-M333ESC. MUN. ULISSES GUIMARÃES
457DAVI AUGUSTO UBALDO DE SOUZA 7-PETIS-M333ESC. MUN. ULISSES GUIMARÃES
458ABNER CALEBE BONILHA DE OLIVEIRA 7-PETIS-M333ESC. MUN. ULISSES GUIMARÃES
459ISABELA VITORIA COSTABRUM7-PETIS-F281ESCOLA AUGUSTO STABEN
460YASMIN SOUZA DE CASTRO7-PETIS-F281ESCOLA AUGUSTO STABEN
461PALOMA CARNIEL DA ROCHA7-PETIS-F281ESCOLA AUGUSTO STABEN
462ANA BEATRIZ DOS SANTOS7-PETIS-F281ESCOLA AUGUSTO STABEN
463ISABELA ALVES DE RAMOS7-PETIS-F281ESCOLA AUGUSTO STABEN
464CARELYS VALENTINA RUIZ SANABRIA7-PETIS-F281ESCOLA AUGUSTO STABEN
465AYSLA FERNANDA ANUNCIAÇÃO DOS SANTOS7-PETIS-F281ESCOLA AUGUSTO STABEN
466MIGUEL DE CASTRO VALENTINO7-PETIS-M333ESCOLA AUGUSTO STABEN
467LEONARDO E. P. DOS SANTOS7-PETIS-M333ESCOLA AUGUSTO STABEN
468DAVI MIGUEL GOIS FERNANDES7-PETIS-M333ESCOLA AUGUSTO STABEN
469MATHEUS FRACARO MILHOMEM7-PETIS-M333ESCOLA AUGUSTO STABEN
470MAIKER ANTÔNIO VIZCAINO ROJAS7-PETIS-M333ESCOLA AUGUSTO STABEN
471ENZO GABRIEL CANDIDO BORECK OLIVEIRA7-PETIS-M333ESCOLA AUGUSTO STABEN
472CESAR AUGUSTO KAILER DE SOUZA7-PETIS-M333ESCOLA AUGUSTO STABEN
473JOAO ARTHUR DOS SANTOS XAVIER7-PETIS-M333ESCOLA AUGUSTO STABEN
474BRYAN DAVI RAMPÃO MESSIAS SANTOS7-PETIS-M333ESCOLA AUGUSTO STABEN
475BERNARDO DO CARMO MACHADO7-PETIS-M333ESCOLA AUGUSTO STABEN
476EMANUEL DA COSTA FIGUEIREDO7-PETIS-M333ESCOLA AUGUSTO STABEN
477DERECK EDUARDO DE SOUZA CAPELETO7-PETIS-M333ESCOLA AUGUSTO STABEN
478ARTHUR DE CARVALHO IACZKOWSKI7-PETIS-M333ESCOLA AUGUSTO STABEN
479YGOR GABRIEL RIBEIRO7-PETIS-M333ESCOLA AUGUSTO STABEN
480ANA LIDIA OLIVEIRA DE CARVALHO7-PETIS-F281ESCOLA MUNICIPAL DONA LULU
481ELOISA FERREIRA DE SOUZA7-PETIS-F281ESCOLA MUNICIPAL DONA LULU
482JULIA MACHADO MIRESKI7-PETIS-F281ESCOLA MUNICIPAL DONA LULU
483SOHAMY ADLAI NANEZ RAMOS7-PETIS-F281ESCOLA MUNICIPAL DONA LULU
484LARISSA VITORIA DOS SANTOS BALDUINO7-PETIS-F281ESCOLA MUNICIPAL DONA LULU
485FERNANDA BORGES BURI7-PETIS-F281ESCOLA MUNICIPAL DONA LULU
486YASMIN GONÇALVES CARVALHO7-PETIS-F281ESCOLA MUNICIPAL DONA LULU
487ANIE SOFIA SOARES PARENTE7-PETIS-F281ESCOLA MUNICIPAL DONA LULU
488LORANNY BEATRIZ DUARTE DOS SANTOS7-PETIS-F281ESCOLA MUNICIPAL DONA LULU
489MARIA EDUARDA DA FONSECA KINZO7-PETIS-F281ESCOLA MUNICIPAL DONA LULU
490MARIA EDUARDA PEREIRA DE LIMA7-PETIS-F281ESCOLA MUNICIPAL DONA LULU
491ANA MARIA ZAMORA LAURIANO7-PETIS-F281ESCOLA MUNICIPAL DONA LULU
492KEVYN MARLON MACHADO7-PETIS-M333ESCOLA MUNICIPAL DONA LULU
493PEDRO GABRIEL DOS SANTOS SOUZA7-PETIS-M333ESCOLA MUNICIPAL DONA LULU
494FRANCISCO CHAVES AGUIAR7-PETIS-M333ESCOLA MUNICIPAL DONA LULU
495PEDRO MIGUEL DOS SANTOS CORRADI7-PETIS-M333ESCOLA MUNICIPAL DONA LULU
496ERICK HENRIQUE DA SILVA GOMES 7-PETIS-M333ESCOLA MUNICIPAL DONA LULU
497ELIEL LUCAS DE LIMA CARVALHO7-PETIS-M333ESCOLA MUNICIPAL DONA LULU
498DAVI LUIZ LOPES FERREIRA7-PETIS-M333ESCOLA MUNICIPAL DONA LULU
499MATHEUS HENRIQUE DA SILVA GOMES7-PETIS-M333ESCOLA MUNICIPAL DONA LULU
500MIGUEL HENRIQUE SALVADOR DE MELO7-PETIS-M333ESCOLA MUNICIPAL DONA LULU