Lista de Inscritos

2024

7

Abr

CIRCUITO INFANTIL DE CORRIDAS 3ª ETAPA
CURITIBA


Prova: CIRCUITO INFANTIL DE CORRIDAS 1ª ETAPA

NumNome CategQt na CategEquipe
601PABLO ALVES FERNANDES 7-PETIS-M333ESCOLTA-ESCOLAS E COLÉGIOS DO TATUQUARA
602JOÃO VICTOR DA SILVA RODRIGUES 7-PETIS-M333ESCOLTA-ESCOLAS E COLÉGIOS DO TATUQUARA
603ARTHUR DOS SANTOS RODRIGUES 7-PETIS-M333ESCOLTA-ESCOLAS E COLÉGIOS DO TATUQUARA
604ARTHUR SILVA DE SOUZA 7-PETIS-M333ESCOLTA-ESCOLAS E COLÉGIOS DO TATUQUARA
605DERICK RYAN SANTOS DA LUZ 7-PETIS-M333ESCOLTA-ESCOLAS E COLÉGIOS DO TATUQUARA
606HENZO MATHEUS RIBEIRO MELO 7-PETIS-M333ESCOLTA-ESCOLAS E COLÉGIOS DO TATUQUARA
607JHONATHAN JOSUÉ BUENO PADILHA 7-PETIS-M333ESCOLTA-ESCOLAS E COLÉGIOS DO TATUQUARA
608JHONNY SILVA OLESCZUK7-PETIS-M333ESCOLTA-ESCOLAS E COLÉGIOS DO TATUQUARA
609JULIA NADIR RODRIGUES PEREIRA DOS SANTOS 7-PETIS-F281ESCOLTA-ESCOLAS E COLÉGIOS DO TATUQUARA
610LORENZO RAPHAEL DE AZEVEDO 7-PETIS-M333ESCOLTA-ESCOLAS E COLÉGIOS DO TATUQUARA
611MIGUEL HENRIQUE DA SILVA CORDEIRO 7-PETIS-M333ESCOLTA-ESCOLAS E COLÉGIOS DO TATUQUARA
612MILENA TEIXEIRA RAGASSI 7-PETIS-F281ESCOLTA-ESCOLAS E COLÉGIOS DO TATUQUARA
613LORENZO NUNES DA SILVA 7-PETIS-M333ESCOLTA-ESCOLAS E COLÉGIOS DO TATUQUARA
614LUIGI RAFAEL DE OLIVEIRA LUITHLE7-PETIS-M333ESCOLTA-ESCOLAS E COLÉGIOS DO TATUQUARA
615WENDEL HADDAD MIRANDA7-PETIS-M333ESCOLTA-ESCOLAS E COLÉGIOS DO TATUQUARA
616WESLLEY HENRIQUE CALIXTO DOS SANTOS 7-PETIS-M333ESCOLTA-ESCOLAS E COLÉGIOS DO TATUQUARA
617PABLO RUAN BISNFELD DE LIMA 7-PETIS-M333ESCOLTA-ESCOLAS E COLÉGIOS DO TATUQUARA
618ANGELO GABRIEL FERREIRA PEREIRA 7-PETIS-M333ESCOLTA-ESCOLAS E COLÉGIOS DO TATUQUARA
619HENZO ALEXANDRE NATAL 7-PETIS-M333ESCOLTA-ESCOLAS E COLÉGIOS DO TATUQUARA
620PABLO VINICIUS ALVES DA SILVA7-PETIS-M333ESCOLTA-ESCOLAS E COLÉGIOS DO TATUQUARA
621ANDRÉ FURMAN RAKSA7-PETIS-M333ESCOLTA-ESCOLAS E COLÉGIOS DO TATUQUARA
622AGATHA DE LARA DOS SANTOS7-PETIS-F281OS GAVIÕES
623BRAYAN HENRIQUE PINA LAVERDE7-PETIS-F281OS GAVIÕES
624CECÍLIA AMÁLIA FIORENZANI RODRIGUES7-PETIS-F281OS GAVIÕES
625GIOVANNA SOARES7-PETIS-F281OS GAVIÕES
626HELOISA LOPES DAS NEVES7-PETIS-F281OS GAVIÕES
627JULIA SAMOFAL PATROCÍNIO7-PETIS-F281OS GAVIÕES
628MARIA LUIZA ALIONSO7-PETIS-F281OS GAVIÕES
629SOPHIA BEATRIZ DE SOUZA7-PETIS-F281OS GAVIÕES
630VALENTINA DE MELO EVANGELISTA7-PETIS-F281OS GAVIÕES
631WELLEN LOUISE MOLINARI7-PETIS-F281OS GAVIÕES
632BRAYAN GABRIEL CONDE DE LIMA7-PETIS-M333OS GAVIÕES
633DAVI DE OLIVEIRA BERNARDO7-PETIS-M333OS GAVIÕES
634NICOLAS RODRIGUES EPORMUCENA7-PETIS-M333OS GAVIÕES
635NYCOLAS WALLACE GUERRA7-PETIS-M333OS GAVIÕES
636LARA EMANUELY SCHAFHAUSER CARDOSO7-PETIS-F281SMEL RIO NEGRO
637THÉO OTÁVIO KOCH7-PETIS-M333SMEL RIO NEGRO
638VITOR GODOY AGUIAR7-PETIS-M333SMEL RIO NEGRO
639CAMILI IZADORA N ARAÚJO7-PETIS-F281TATU RUNNERS KIDS
640JULIA GABRIELA MARTINS ROMANO7-PETIS-F281TATU RUNNERS KIDS
641AGATHA VICTORYA BRIATORI SCHWAB7-PETIS-F281TATU RUNNERS KIDS
642ANA LUIZA DE LIMA FELIX7-PETIS-F281TATU RUNNERS KIDS
643PIETTRA GABRIELLY DOS SANTOS DA CONCEICAO7-PETIS-F281TATU RUNNERS KIDS
644YASMIN RAMOS7-PETIS-F281TATU RUNNERS KIDS
645ISABELA RIBEIRO CONSTANTINO7-PETIS-F281TATU RUNNERS KIDS
646SARAH PEREIRA NASCIMENTO7-PETIS-F281TATU RUNNERS KIDS
647ANNA LAURA GARCIA DOS SANTOS7-PETIS-F281TATU RUNNERS KIDS
648ALEXIA RARIELLY CLAUDINO7-PETIS-F281TATU RUNNERS KIDS
649ALICE SAMPAIO COSTA7-PETIS-F281TATU RUNNERS KIDS
650ANA LUIZA DOS SANTOS GANDOLFI7-PETIS-F281TATU RUNNERS KIDS