Lista de Inscritos

2024

7

Abr

CIRCUITO INFANTIL DE CORRIDAS 3ª ETAPA
CURITIBA


Prova: CIRCUITO INFANTIL DE CORRIDAS 1ª ETAPA

NumNome CategQt na CategEquipe
1151MIGUEL DOS SANTOS BATISTA6-PREMIR-M127
1152ISAAC DAMBROS DE OLIVEIRA6-PREMIR-M127
1153FELIPE KAIO RODRIGUES6-PREMIR-M127
1154RIVALDO FERNANDO PEREIRA6-PREMIR-M127
1155MATHEUS HENRIQUE ZANCANELLA6-PREMIR-M127
1156ANGELO SCHMITZ DE FRANÇA FERREIRA6-PREMIR-M127
1157KAUAN HENRIQUE DA SILVA ROMERO6-PREMIR-M127
1158JOAO HENRIQUE FERREIRA DOS SANTOS6-PREMIR-M127
1159ANTONIO FRANCISCO BATISTA RIBEIRO6-PREMIR-M127
1160VINICIUS HENRIQUE JUSTEN SCHOLZ6-PREMIR-M127
1161PEDRO DO NASCIMENTO ROCHA6-PREMIR-M127
1162ELIAS MOSKO HACK BORNANCIN 6-PREMIR-M127
1163ANDRÉ ROMERO RAMOS 6-PREMIR-M127
1164JOÃO VICTOR GONÇALVES6-PREMIR-M127
2001EMANUELLY VITORIA TEIXEIRA DOS SANTOS6-CAD-F1CEI PE FRANCISCO MESZNER
2002NICOLI VIEIRA DMS-F1ESCOLTA-ESCOLAS E COLÉGIOS DO TATUQUARA
2003NICOLAS RAMOS BATISTA4-DEV-M3MAESTRO DA BOLA
2004LORENZO GALVÃO BAPTISTA DE SOUZA4-DEV-M3MAESTRO DA BOLA
2005ADRYAN DOS SANTOS LOPES4-DEV-M3MAESTRO DA BOLA
2006MATHEUS RANK7-DI-M10
2007GABRIEL RANK7-DI-M10
2008YOHANA CRISTINA FRANÇA7-DI-F7EM TOMAZ EDISON DE ANDRADE VIEIRA
2009SARA SALES MARINHO7-DI-F7EM TOMAZ EDISON DE ANDRADE VIEIRA
2010YASMIN ROCHA DE CAMPOS7-DI-F7EM TOMAZ EDISON DE ANDRADE VIEIRA
2011BIANCA NOGUEIRA BATISTA7-DI-F7EM TOMAZ EDISON DE ANDRADE VIEIRA
2012HEMILLYN L. SANTOS PIEDADE7-DI-F7EM TOMAZ EDISON DE ANDRADE VIEIRA
2013ANA KAROLINA A. LIMA7-DI-F7EM TOMAZ EDISON DE ANDRADE VIEIRA
2014ANNY ELIZY DA SILVA7-DI-F7EM TOMAZ EDISON DE ANDRADE VIEIRA
2015KAUÃ PIETRO S. GONÇALVES7-DI-M10EM TOMAZ EDISON DE ANDRADE VIEIRA
2016KAUAN SPEDINE LOPES7-DI-M10EM TOMAZ EDISON DE ANDRADE VIEIRA
2017KAUE GABRIEL SCHMITT7-DI-M10EM TOMAZ EDISON DE ANDRADE VIEIRA
2018BRUNO FUKUDA7-DI-M10EM TOMAZ EDISON DE ANDRADE VIEIRA
2019CAUÃ GUSTAVO ROCHA NUNES7-DI-M10EM TOMAZ EDISON DE ANDRADE VIEIRA
2020DAVI SAFANELLI LAGE7-DI-M10EM TOMAZ EDISON DE ANDRADE VIEIRA
2021VITOR GABRIEL MOREIRA DE LIMA7-DI-M10EM TOMAZ EDISON DE ANDRADE VIEIRA
2022LEONARDO DE OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS7-DI-M10EM TOMAZ EDISON DE ANDRADE VIEIRA
2023LUIZINHO ESTEFANSKI JUNIORDOWN-M3EM TOMAZ EDISON DE ANDRADE VIEIRA
2024VITHOR JESUS BEZERRADOWN-M3EM TOMAZ EDISON DE ANDRADE VIEIRA
2025GRASIELE RUSSI GONÇALVESDOWN1EM TOMAZ EDISON DE ANDRADE VIEIRA
2026MARCELO DIAS HIGADOWN-M3