Lista de Inscritos

2024

7

Abr

CIRCUITO INFANTIL DE CORRIDAS 3ª ETAPA
CURITIBA


Prova: CIRCUITO INFANTIL DE CORRIDAS 1ª ETAPA

NumNome CategQt na CategEquipe
401ADAM FELIPE SANTOS RAMOS7-PETIS-M333EM LUCÍDIO FLORENCIO - CAMPINA GRANDE DO SUL
402DAVI LUCCA SENS BOTELHO7-PETIS-M333EM LUCÍDIO FLORENCIO - CAMPINA GRANDE DO SUL
403KAUA EVANGELISTA DE FREITAS7-PETIS-M333EM LUCÍDIO FLORENCIO - CAMPINA GRANDE DO SUL
404NICOLAS GABRIEL STRAPASSON 7-PETIS-M333EM LUCÍDIO FLORENCIO - CAMPINA GRANDE DO SUL
405HENRIQUE DE SOUZA CANABARRO7-PETIS-M333EM LUCÍDIO FLORENCIO - CAMPINA GRANDE DO SUL
406ITALLO HENRYKRAMOS SILVA7-PETIS-M333EM LUCÍDIO FLORENCIO - CAMPINA GRANDE DO SUL
407VINICIOS FERNANDES MORAES7-PETIS-M333EM LUCÍDIO FLORENCIO - CAMPINA GRANDE DO SUL
408ENZO YAGO DE OLIVEIRA MOREIRA7-PETIS-M333EM LUCÍDIO FLORENCIO - CAMPINA GRANDE DO SUL
409WESLLEY DANIEL BRAZ RODRIGUES7-PETIS-M333EM LUCÍDIO FLORENCIO - CAMPINA GRANDE DO SUL
410PIETRO BONRRUQUE LEANDRO7-PETIS-M333EM LUCÍDIO FLORENCIO - CAMPINA GRANDE DO SUL
411PYETRO COMELLI7-PETIS-M333EM LUCÍDIO FLORENCIO - CAMPINA GRANDE DO SUL
412MIGUEL MOTA BARRETO7-PETIS-M333EM LUCÍDIO FLORENCIO - CAMPINA GRANDE DO SUL
413JOAO PEDRO MORENO DE OLIVEIRA7-PETIS-M333EM LUCÍDIO FLORENCIO - CAMPINA GRANDE DO SUL
414ELOISE FAGUNDES DOS SANTOS7-PETIS-F281EMMNS / CAMPINA GRANDE DO SUL
415LORENA EMANUELLY OLIMPIO COGROSSI7-PETIS-F281EMMNS / CAMPINA GRANDE DO SUL
416ALICIA VITÓRIA BANISKI SOUZA7-PETIS-F281EMMNS / CAMPINA GRANDE DO SUL
417ELOIZA ALVES PIRES 7-PETIS-F281EMMNS / CAMPINA GRANDE DO SUL
418LARA HELOIZA DOMINGUES BARBOSA7-PETIS-F281EMMNS / CAMPINA GRANDE DO SUL
419JÉSSICA APARECIDA DOS SANTOS7-PETIS-F281EMMNS / CAMPINA GRANDE DO SUL
420YASMIN VITÓRIA ZANCHET DE FARIAS7-PETIS-F281EMMNS / CAMPINA GRANDE DO SUL
421ALANA VITÓRIA GOMES DA SILVA7-PETIS-F281EMMNS / CAMPINA GRANDE DO SUL
422GABRIEL FELIPE BOTELHO7-PETIS-M333EMMNS / CAMPINA GRANDE DO SUL
423MIGUEL DA SILVA PIETROSKI7-PETIS-M333EMMNS / CAMPINA GRANDE DO SUL
424JOSUE HENRIQUE DA SILVA DE MORAIS7-PETIS-M333EMMNS / CAMPINA GRANDE DO SUL
425PETERSON BISCAIA7-PETIS-M333EMMNS / CAMPINA GRANDE DO SUL
426JOÃO VITOR DA SILVA WARMELLING7-PETIS-M333EMMNS / CAMPINA GRANDE DO SUL
427PETER HENRIQUE GOMES FERNANDES7-PETIS-M333EMMNS / CAMPINA GRANDE DO SUL
428NIKOLAS KNAZH CARDOSO7-PETIS-M333EMMNS / CAMPINA GRANDE DO SUL
429KALEL LORENZO CORSI 7-PETIS-M333EQUIPE F3
430LEVI VEDAN DA SILVA7-PETIS-M333EQUIPE F3
431GIULIANE DA ROCHA DO NASCIMENTO 7-PETIS-F281ESC. MUN. ULISSES GUIMARÃES
432HELOISE RODRIGUES DE FREITAS 7-PETIS-F281ESC. MUN. ULISSES GUIMARÃES
433ISABELI CORREA DE OLIVEIRA 7-PETIS-F281ESC. MUN. ULISSES GUIMARÃES
434VITORIA CRISTINA DOS ANJOS LIMA 7-PETIS-F281ESC. MUN. ULISSES GUIMARÃES
435ANNA MELYSSA FERREIRA SILVA E SILVA7-PETIS-F281ESC. MUN. ULISSES GUIMARÃES
436ALICE SOPHIA PORFILIO KNOR7-PETIS-F281ESC. MUN. ULISSES GUIMARÃES
437ALICE RODRIGUES FONSECA7-PETIS-F281ESC. MUN. ULISSES GUIMARÃES
438LAVINIA VEIGA VIEIRA DA ROSA7-PETIS-F281ESC. MUN. ULISSES GUIMARÃES
439ELIZA VITÓRIA OLIVEIRA MORAIS7-PETIS-F281ESC. MUN. ULISSES GUIMARÃES
440DANIEL LUCCA DE SOUZA DOMINGUES PEIXOTO7-PETIS-M333ESC. MUN. ULISSES GUIMARÃES
441GUSTAVO DE OLIVEIRA DE JESUS 7-PETIS-M333ESC. MUN. ULISSES GUIMARÃES
442GUSTAVO GOMES DE SOUSA 7-PETIS-M333ESC. MUN. ULISSES GUIMARÃES
443JAASIEL ALEJANDRO BRITO SILVA 7-PETIS-M333ESC. MUN. ULISSES GUIMARÃES
444JOÃO PEDRO ROCHA DE OLIVEIRA 7-PETIS-M333ESC. MUN. ULISSES GUIMARÃES
445KAUAN LUCAS ARRUDA GOLCHINSKI7-PETIS-M333ESC. MUN. ULISSES GUIMARÃES
446LUAN FELIPE DE ALMEIDA 7-PETIS-M333ESC. MUN. ULISSES GUIMARÃES
447PIETRO ANTONIO LOURENÇO GOMES DE SOUZA 7-PETIS-M333ESC. MUN. ULISSES GUIMARÃES
448SAMUEL MENEGALE SPOTTI7-PETIS-M333ESC. MUN. ULISSES GUIMARÃES
449RHIAN PABLO DE PAULA OLIVEIRA 7-PETIS-M333ESC. MUN. ULISSES GUIMARÃES
450KEVEN PIETRO DIAS SOARES7-PETIS-M333ESC. MUN. ULISSES GUIMARÃES