Lista de Inscritos

2024

19

Mai

COPA INTERIOR 3ª ETAPA
PAULINIA


Prova: COPA INTERIOR - DUATHLON FITNESS

NumNome CategQt na CategEquipe
590RENAN HERBETY XIMENDES M-20-292
591CAMILA BERNAL DOS SANTOS F-40-495BERNAL TIME
592JHENIFER CRISTINA DA SILVA CONSTANTINO F-13-194
593THIAGO HENRIQUE ROCATELLI DE MORAES M-13-1919
594MOYSES CESAR DOS SANTOS OLIVEIRA M-13-1919
595RAFAEL FRANCISCO SANTANA DE SOUZA M-13-1919
596OTTO SILVA M-13-1919
597GELSON GABRIEL DA SILVA LAMBRINE M-13-1919
598ARTUR MONTEIRO MODESTO M-13-1919
599PEDRO PANNUNZIO MONTEIRO M-13-1919
600VITOR M-13-1919
601KELVY AILTON DE OLIVEIRA GALIS M-13-1919
602BRENO HENRIQUE OLIVEIRA DE PAULA M-13-1919
603VICENTE GIRARDI DE AVILA M-13-1919
604ELISSANDRO BIAJOLA DOS REIS INACIO M-13-1919
605JAMILLY VITORIA FERREIRA R DA SILVA F-13-194
606DOUGLAS HENRIQUE OLIVEIRA DE PAULA M-13-1919
607RAFAEL ENZO TEIXEIRA DUARTE M-13-1919
608MARCUS VINICIUS ASSAD MEDEIROS M-40-495IAM - IRMAOS ASSAD MEDEIROS
609VINICIUS FERNANDES CARDOSO M-13-1919
610THAMIRIS GRANDIN F-30-395GRANDINS
611DANIELLE CRISTINA GRANDIN FOGACA F-30-395GRANDINS
612ANTONIO APARECIDO GRANDIN M-50+5GRANDINS
613GUSTAVO ZANUNI M-30-393ZANUNI
614MARIA DE FATIMA PINHEIRO PESSANHA DINIZ F-50+2SUPERACAOTRI
615CALEBE PONTAROLO PESSANHA M-13-1919SUPERACAO TRI
616CARLA GOMES LINO F-40-495CORPO E MENTE
617ANDRE GONCALVES DOURADO M-40-495CORPO E MENTE
618SERGIO HENRIQUE TONON M-50+5PASCHINI TONON
619RAFAEL PASCHINI TONON M-13-1919PASCHINI TONON
620RODOLFO DOMINGOS DO NASCIMENTO M-30-393RODOLFO DOMINGOS TEAM
621RENE DALLA VECCHIA M-50+5GIOVANNA MARTINS
622CINTIA MARRON DALLA VECCHIA F-50+2GIOVANNA MARTINS
623VITOR FIGUEIRA M-20-292LR CONSULTOIRA ESPORTIVA
624ERIKA PORTES DE ALMEIDA BACHIN F-40-495JZ ASSESSORIA
625BRUNA F-20-294MG TEAM
626LARISSA TASSIANE RAIMUNDO F-30-395WEC TEAM
627DANIELA DAROZ FORTES F-20-294YOUNIQUE
628BRUNA MELO F-30-395PREFEITURA MUNICIPAL DE SAO PEDRO
629BRUNA CRISTINA FERNANDES MENDONCA F-20-294
630DARCY FRANCISCO DE LIM M-50+5PREFEITURA MUNICIPAL DE SAO PEDRO
631MICHEL LEME BARBOZA M-40-495PREFEITURA MUNICIPAL DE SAO PEDRO
632MARCELO ALEJANDRO DURAN LEON M-40-495PREFEITURA MUNICIPAL DE SAO PEDRO
633DONIZETE FRANCISCO DE LIMA M-40-495PREFEITURA MUNICIPAL DE SAO PEDRO
634SIMONE SILVA F-40-495PREFEITURA MUNICIPAL DE SAO PEDRO
635HUGO JHON DURAN M-50+5PREFEITURA MUNICIPAL DE SAO PEDRO
636MATHEUS HENRIQUE RUBIO GOMES M-13-1919
637ROANA CRISTINA MARTINS DO NASCIMENTO F-20-294TORRES
638ITALO FERREIRA LEITE M-30-393PEAKS SOLAK COACHING GROUP
639ANTONELLA CAMERINI PILCHOWSKI F-13-194M2