Lista de Inscritos

2024

19

Mai

COPA INTERIOR 3ª ETAPA
PAULINIA


Prova: COPA INTERIOR - DUATHLON SPRINT

NumNome CategQt na CategEquipe
420LUIS HENRIQUE RODRIGUES M-40-4412MIND RUN
421ROBSON LUIS DIAS LOPES M-25-2910MG TEAM
422FRANCISCA IARA OLIVEIRA LO F-25-292MG TEAM
423MATEUS CANTANTI M-25-2910MATEUS CANTANTI PERSONAL
424ALINE AOKI GARBELLINI F-30-343MATEUS CANTANTI PERSONAL
425EDUARDO SILVA VIEIRA M-45-4913NENHUMA
426LUCIANO DE MOURA M-45-4913FORTES ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
427GABRIEL GRANDIN SILVA M-25-2910CAROL FURRIELA TEAM
428ADRIANO ROBERTO GARCIA M-45-4913MINDRUNNER
429ADRIANO JOSE DIAN DIAN M-45-4913FORMULA BIKEFIT
430JOYCE DOMINGUES DA SILVA F-40-442IGOR NICOLAU
431CLAUDINE APARECIDO PEREIRA M-50-543ROSANA MERINO SPORTS
432LEANDRO FELIPE M-35-3912LEO MOSCARDO ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
433FELIPE DE LIMA JESUS M-40-4412NENHUMA
434NELSON ROBERTO PEDRO M-65-693LEO MOSCARDO ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
435DANIELE PEREIRA DE SOUZA F-35-391TEAM ALTINO
436RICIERI COLOMBARA NETO M-25-2910LEO MOSCARDO ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
437ALESSANDRA FABIANA RIBEIRO F-50-544BIOECO TIME
438WELTON JOAQUIM DE LIMA M-35-3912SOLO
439FELIPE MACIEL DA CRUZ M-25-2910DANTAS
440DIVINO GOMES DOS SANTOS M-65-693DIGOMESHORTI FRUTI VIA VERDE
441RONALDO LEAO JUNIOR M-55-594RONALDO ELETRO
442GUSTAVO DIAS SILVA M-45-4913IUP INSTITUTO DE UROLOGIA DE PIRACICABA
443MATHEUS DUZZI RIBEIRO M-25-2910FORMULA BIKEFIT
444ALESSANDRA CRISTINA NALIN GUARDIA F-50-544BIOECO
445LUCAS DA SILVA M-20-242AMERICAN BIKE TRIACTION TEAM
446LUIZ CARLOS DE AZEVEDO M-65-693OTICA FLORENCEDIGOMES ASSESPORTIVA
447MURILO COSTA M-40-4412PEDALA BIKERS
448RAFAEL MONTICO DA SILVA M-30-347AVULSO
449BRUNO SACHS M-35-3912BM TREINAMENTO
450MANOEL SOARES SILVA NETO M-45-4913WEC TEAM
451MARCELO CESAR PINHO BRAGA M-50-543TEAM WEC
452JULIANO CESAR SILVA VIEIRA M-35-3912TEAM WEC
453REGINALDO DE OLIVEIRA M-45-4913TEAM WEC
454JULIO CEZAR FEDRE M-35-3912JZ TEAM
455RICARDO BRAGA DE SOUSA M-40-4412TARGET PRO
456FRANCESCO BESANA M-45-4913AVULSO
457THIEGO MATOS DE OLIVEIRA M-35-3912FINO CICLISMO ELIAS BASTOS TEAM
458ANTONIO KIND NETO M-25-2910JHONATAN CASTRO ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
459LIVIA MARIA BOZELLI CIARLO MANSI F-40-442CLUBE DE TENIS CATANDUVA
460THIAGO ZAMPIERI MILAN M-40-4412CLUBE DE TENIS CATANDUVA
461BRUNO VANNI BOLINELLI M-40-4412CLUBE DE TENIS CATANDUVA
462CARLOS HENRIQUE BENICIO DE SOUZA M-45-4913CLUBE DE TENIS CATANDUVA
463GUILHERME SETEMO SENTINELLO M-40-4412EFC FERNANDOPOLIS
464ALESSANDRA MEIRA NOVAIS F-45-492DIGOMES ASS ESPORTIVA
465ALEXANDRE MAURICIO CORREA M-55-594DIGOMES ASS ESPORTIVA
466RODRIGO GIACOMINI BREGEIRO M-30-347NENHUMA
467MOACIR CARLOS PIOLA M-60-641A1 ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA - FRANCASP
468WAGNER ROBERTO MARCON M-45-4913AIQFOMETRIMOTION
469FABIO SILVA LEITE M-45-4913ACADEMIA LETS FIT MF RACING