Lista de Inscritos

2024

19

Mai

COPA INTERIOR 3ª ETAPA
PAULINIA


Prova: COPA INTERIOR - TRIATHLON FITNESS

NumNome CategQt na CategEquipe
340JOAO PAULO GREGORIO LONGUINI M-30-3913LOBO ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
341DIEGO APARECIDO MARQUES M-40-4910DIEGO MARQUES
342MAURICIO CARVALHO M-40-4910NAO TEM
343RAFAEL REIS PEREIRA M-20-295CT DIOGO MALAGON
344THIAGO CALBILHO DE OLIVEIRA M-13-196
345FERNANDA M LOMBA MUNHOZ F-30-395ASSESSORIA IGOR LORENZZATO
346JOICE KELLY DE MELO AQUINO F-40-494MOVINGSTAR PERFORMANCE
347LUIZ FELIPE VIEIRA DA SILVA M-20-295MASSOTERAPIA FELIPE VIEIRA
348DIEGO GABRIEL MARCOLIN M-30-3913CTDM NADIGGI VEICULOS
349KEISA NEGRAO FERREIRA DE CAMARGO F-50+1NADARTE TRI TEAM
350CAMILA DUANI LOPES IDALGO F-30-395
351GIOVANA DE OLIVEIRA ADAO F-20-292NADARTTE TRI TEAM
352VINICIUS DIAS SOARES M-30-3913BUFALOS TRAIL
353RAFAEL FERNANDO SILVEIRA M-40-4910PEAMA
354RAFAEL FRANCELINO ROCHA M-30-3913TRICAIPIRAS
355LAEL RODRIGUES DOURADO JUNIOR M-30-3913VELOZES E REGISTRADORES
356BEATRIZ STORT BRAUN FERREIRA F-20-292AVULSO
357ARNALDO LEOTTA DE MELLO NETO M-20-295AVULSO
358ADRIANO CONSORTI M-40-4910CORNETAS TRIATHLON
359PIETRO PESSOLATO BETTEGA M-13-196YASSAKAWFIT
360DANIEL M D SILVA M-13-196SPORTIME
361ALINE ARAUJO F-13-191ALECAO
362MAURICIO FRANCISCO RAMOS JUNIOR M-20-295IPE AMARELO
363CARLOS EDUARDO CATENACCIO M-40-4910ADRIANO BASTOS
364MATEUS MIRANDA DURANTE M-30-3913TRICAIPIRAS
365DIKSON DO CARMO M-30-3913LIMEIRA
366JOAO CARLOS ALVES DOS SANTOS M-30-3913ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA JC
367CARLOS AUGUSTO DE AZEVEDO SOARES M-40-4910AVULSO
368FELIPE TUNUSSI CIA M-13-196TRIACTION TEAM
369ANDRES MORENO M-40-4910TRIRUNNERS
370NATALIA VILLEGAS F-40-494TRIRUNNERS
371THIAGO ALEIXO M-30-3913THIAGO ALEIXO PERSONAL
372GABRIEL SNEIJDER PEREIRA M-13-196
373KAUAN DE FREITAS BARBOSA M-13-196OCEAN
374CAIO ROQUE M-30-3913AB - ADRIANO BASTOS
375PABLO MARCELINO DE MOURA M-30-3913NA
376MARCELO BARBOZA ARBOLEDA M-50+1FISHBONES - CLORAFER
377PEDRO GABRIEL MARTINS ONO M-20-295IPE AMARELO
378INGO ALEX PILCHOWSKI M-40-4910M2
379MARCELO BOSSHARD M-40-4910SUPERNOVA
380CAMILA VALLI DE OLIVEIRA F-40-494NAO TENHO
381ARIANA NOGUEIRA DE ALVARENGA F-30-395MG TEAM
382NATAN CARDOSO M-30-3913AVULSO
383ALEX GOES CINTRA BORLACHENCO M-30-3913NADARTTE TRI TEAM
384TATIELE CRISTINA TOMBA F-30-395BLX SPORTSNADARTTE
385MICHELE PENNACHIN F-40-494TRIRUNNER
386ADRIANO JOSE DA SILVA ARAUJO M-40-4910
387RAQUEL DE BRITO SACCO HELDT F-30-395