Lista de Inscritos

2024

19

Mai

COPA INTERIOR 3ª ETAPA
PAULINIA


Prova: COPA INTERIOR - TRIATHLON OLIMPICO

NumNome CategQt na CategEquipe
200VITOR GOUVEIA DE LIRA M-35-3924XT_XINGU
201VITOR SPADA ALFANO M-25-296M2
202CAIO DE MORAES RIBEIRO M-30-3418DME START
203DANILO CARTOLANO LOPES M-40-4412TRIACTION
204BRENO CASTRO NOGUEIRA M-30-3418TRIRUN ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
205ELLERY ROGER GOLDMAN M-40-4412DIOGO MALAGON
206JULIA L MARQUES STUDENROTH F-35-395IRONMIND
207GUSTAVO LUCENA M-30-3418CORDELLA TEAM
208STEPHANO DEDINI M-35-3924START MOVE
209GUSTAVO PEREIRA SEGGER M-25-296THAIS FELICIO SWIM TEAM
210JEAN ALLAN TONIOTE M-35-3924AVULSO
211FABIO TOMIO MISAWA M-45-4913ROSANA MERINO ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
212TADEU USAI M-30-3418AVULSO
213FELYPE RODRIGUES RODRIGUES M-25-296OHTA COLUCCI
214EVERSON GILMAR KERBER M-40-4412CHAPARUN CORDELLA
215LUIS CLAUDIO DOS SANTOS JUNIOR M-30-3418
216LEONARDO LOMBARDI PEREZ M-35-3924MF ASSESSORIA MURAKAMI
217GABRIEL ROMAGNOLO M-35-3924TRIACTION
218MIRELLA BELLINAZZI DANTAS AMANTE F-45-496ALMATRI
219RAFAEL ARRAVAL M-30-3418NA
220TIAGO PEDROSO M-35-3924EMPRESTO
221RENAN PAPARELI M-30-3418BR ESPORTES
222DRIELY SANTANA MARQUES F-35-395FORTES TRAINING
223GUILHERME FONSECA FREIRE M-35-3924MARI_ALLSPORTS
224WU SHIN CHIEN M-65-691HYDROCENTER
225ARTHUR CIARLO RAYMUNDO M-30-3418EB
226CAMILA GUSSON F-35-395NAVAS TRI
227LUIZ FERNANDO FRATTINI CABRAL M-35-3924RM SPORTS
228RODRIGO RONDINA RAMOS M-35-3924LANDIS TREINAMENTO STUDIO BRUNO ALVES
229LUCIANO SANTIN M-45-4913ZOMBIETRI
230LUCAS CRUCIOL MAIA M-35-3924VR
231LUIS FERNANDO DE CASTRO NEVES MAFFEZOLI M-50-544CORE ESPORTES
232THIAGO JOSE DA SILVA M-35-3924RACE
233LINDOMAR APARECIDO DE ARAUJO M-45-4913TRI INDAIA
234DEBORA TOMAZELLI F-50-543TRIINDAIA
235ANA LUCIA SOUZA PENAFORTE F-35-395RM SPORTS
236ALINE MARIA DE PAULA ANSELMO F-30-343LEO LUNARDI TRI
237ARISTOTELES GUIDO RODRIGUES M-35-3924TB RUNNING
238EDUARDO JOSE LOPES GONCALO M-45-4913MG TEAM
239MILENE CRISTINA OSSUNA F-45-496FORTES TRAINNING
240JOSEANE DE MENEZES CONDE F-50-543ARAGON ENDURANCE
241VINICIUS LOPES MENEZES M-30-3418VLSPORTS
242FERNANDO ROQUE M-35-3924AB - ADRIANO BASTOS
243ANDRE LUCAS FONTANA BERTO M-40-4412CLUBE DE TENIS CATANDUVA
244DANIEL DE CASTRO NEVES MINGHIN M-45-4913CLUBE DE TENIS CATANDUVA
245FLAVIA CRISTINA QUEIROZ PIOLA F-25-291A1 ASSESSORIA
246ELTON PIACHOSKI M-35-3924ACESSO SPORT
247EDUARDO FERRO DE GRAVA M-45-4913GRAVA RUNNERS
248HUGO BERNARDO M-30-3418ECF FERNANDOPOLIS
249GUILHERME MASELLA GERALDO M-30-3418MIND RUNNERS