Resultados

2019

15

Dez

10KM - 2a APAE RUNNING
Limeira - SP

51

POS

#37 ANTONIO EUPHROSINO FILHO

10000 m

00:56:22

00:56:31

Certificado

52

POS

#21 FABIO SANCHES

10000 m

00:56:32

00:56:56

Certificado

53

POS

#58 FÁBIO CHAVES

10000 m

00:57:13

00:57:58

Certificado

54

POS

#4 VALDIR RONCATO DE OLIVEIRA

10000 m

00:57:14

00:57:22

Certificado

55

POS

#47 EVERTON JOSÉ GOMES

10000 m

00:57:14

00:57:37

Certificado

56

POS

#112 FABIO RODRIGO BAROLLO

10000 m

00:57:31

00:58:06

Certificado

57

POS

#22 MAXWEL ALEXANDRE BENEDICTO

10000 m

00:57:44

00:58:03

Certificado

58

POS

#133 MAURÍCIO MERCURI JÚNIOR

10000 m

00:58:59

00:59:23

Certificado

59

POS

#157 JOÃO MIGUEL ROSA NETO

10000 m

00:59:15

01:00:15

Certificado

60

POS

#39 CARLOS RENATO MONTEIRO PATRICIO

10000 m

00:59:43

00:59:58

Certificado

61

POS

#99 ALAN RIBEIRO DA CUNHA

10000 m

00:59:47

01:00:19

Certificado

62

POS

#7 JULIANO GOMES DE ALMEIDA ROCHA

10000 m

00:59:56

01:00:26

Certificado

63

POS

#8 ROBSON JOSE DO COUTO

10000 m

01:00:08

01:01:02

Certificado

64

POS

#79 CLEITON HENDRIGO DE SOUZA BARBOZA

10000 m

01:00:27

01:00:39

Certificado

65

POS

#114 LEANDRO PASTORI

10000 m

01:00:57

01:01:54

Certificado

66

POS

#156 LUCAS BOVI BAPTISTELLA

10000 m

01:00:57

01:01:54

Certificado

67

POS

#68 NICOLAS MARQUES DA CRUZ USHUIMA

10000 m

01:00:58

01:01:52

Certificado

68

POS

#82 DEMETRIUS FELIPE MACIEL

10000 m

01:01:02

01:01:14

Certificado

69

POS

#92 RODRIGO HUBNER

10000 m

01:01:03

01:02:03

Certificado

70

POS

#54 GILMAR JORGE

10000 m

01:01:28

01:01:43

Certificado

71

POS

#103 ANDRÉ PAULO TABOGA JÚNIOR

10000 m

01:02:52

01:03:23

Certificado

72

POS

#60 ROGÉRIO DE ALMEIDA

10000 m

01:03:06

01:03:36

Certificado

73

POS

#91 PAULO CELSO DE ASSUMPÇÃO SERENO

10000 m

01:03:07

01:04:05

Certificado

74

POS

#46 CAIO PACHECO

10000 m

01:04:09

01:04:18

Certificado

75

POS

#66 FABIANO RIBEIRO DE MELO

10000 m

01:04:35

01:05:33

Certificado

76

POS

#36 ROBERTO RIBEIRO DALFRÉ

10000 m

01:04:40

01:05:31

Certificado

77

POS

#109 LUIS GUSTAVO SCOPIN

10000 m

01:05:57

01:06:46

Certificado

78

POS

#28 PAULO ROBERTO BARCELLOS DA SILVA JUNIOR

10000 m

01:06:00

01:06:07

Certificado

79

POS

#116 LUIS GUSTAVO SILVA SALMAZO

10000 m

01:06:09

01:06:59

Certificado

80

POS

#161 EVERTON DA SILVA PARENTE

10000 m

01:07:54

01:08:24

Certificado

81

POS

#81 PAULO JOSÉ DA SILVA MONTANHER

10000 m

01:10:40

01:11:13

Certificado

82

POS

#113 LUIS CARLOS FISCHER

10000 m

01:10:48

01:10:48

Certificado

83

POS

#158 ANTONIO APARECIDO GUEDES

10000 m

01:13:10

01:13:16

Certificado

84

POS

#150 LUCIANO PEREIRA DE CARVALHO

10000 m

01:15:37

01:15:37

Certificado

85

POS

#128 EVERALDO LUIZ BASSETTE

10000 m

01:19:58

01:20:49

Certificado

Página(s):
1
2