Resultados
05
Out
Sup Race 14 Elite
Sao Sebastiao - SP
1POS | #21 LUIZ CARLOS DE CASTRO GUIDA |
19800 m 01:44:52 01:44:52 Certificado | |
Tempo Final 01:44:52 Tempo Bruto: 01:44:52 Campeão da Prova: 01:44:52 Campeão da Categoria: 01:44:52 Pace 00:05:17 min/Km Velocidade Média: 11,329 km/h Distancia Percorrida: 19800 m Modalidade: SUP-R-14-ELITE Categoria: M-SUB-40 / Pos 1 Sexo: Masc / Pos 1 | |
2POS | #26 GUILHERME CUNHA |
19800 m 01:48:26 01:48:26 Certificado | |
Tempo Final 01:48:26 Tempo Bruto: 01:48:26 Campeão da Prova: 01:44:52 Campeão da Categoria: 01:44:52 Pace 00:05:28 min/Km Velocidade Média: 10,956 km/h Distancia Percorrida: 19800 m Modalidade: SUP-R-14-ELITE Categoria: M-SUB-40 / Pos 2 Sexo: Masc / Pos 2 | |
3POS | #18 THIAGO GIACOMELLI BOVE |
19800 m 01:51:36 01:51:36 Certificado | |
Tempo Final 01:51:36 Tempo Bruto: 01:51:36 Campeão da Prova: 01:44:52 Campeão da Categoria: 01:51:36 Pace 00:05:37 min/Km Velocidade Média: 10,645 km/h Distancia Percorrida: 19800 m Modalidade: SUP-R-14-ELITE Categoria: M-40-49 / Pos 1 Sexo: Masc / Pos 3 | |
4POS | #15 NELIO HIGINO DE OLIVEIRA |
19800 m 01:57:53 01:57:53 Certificado | |
Tempo Final 01:57:53 Tempo Bruto: 01:57:53 Campeão da Prova: 01:44:52 Campeão da Categoria: 01:51:36 Pace 00:05:57 min/Km Velocidade Média: 10,078 km/h Distancia Percorrida: 19800 m Modalidade: SUP-R-14-ELITE Categoria: M-40-49 / Pos 2 Sexo: Masc / Pos 4 | |
5POS | #31 CAIO LIMA |
19800 m 01:59:06 01:59:06 Certificado | |
Tempo Final 01:59:06 Tempo Bruto: 01:59:06 Campeão da Prova: 01:44:52 Campeão da Categoria: 01:44:52 Pace 00:06:00 min/Km Velocidade Média: 9,975 km/h Distancia Percorrida: 19800 m Modalidade: SUP-R-14-ELITE Categoria: M-SUB-40 / Pos 3 Sexo: Masc / Pos 5 | |
6POS | #16 ANDRE ALEXANDRE ROSA |
19800 m 01:59:12 01:59:12 Certificado | |
Tempo Final 01:59:12 Tempo Bruto: 01:59:12 Campeão da Prova: 01:44:52 Campeão da Categoria: 01:51:36 Pace 00:06:01 min/Km Velocidade Média: 9,966 km/h Distancia Percorrida: 19800 m Modalidade: SUP-R-14-ELITE Categoria: M-40-49 / Pos 3 Sexo: Masc / Pos 6 | |
7POS | #38 ANDRE PAIVA M S OLIVEIRA |
19800 m 02:00:58 02:00:58 Certificado | |
Tempo Final 02:00:58 Tempo Bruto: 02:00:58 Campeão da Prova: 01:44:52 Campeão da Categoria: 01:51:36 Pace 00:06:06 min/Km Velocidade Média: 9,821 km/h Distancia Percorrida: 19800 m Modalidade: SUP-R-14-ELITE Categoria: M-40-49 / Pos 4 Sexo: Masc / Pos 7 | |
8POS | #36 ANTONIO CARLOS BONFA JUNIOR |
19800 m 02:02:08 02:02:08 Certificado | |
Tempo Final 02:02:08 Tempo Bruto: 02:02:08 Campeão da Prova: 01:44:52 Campeão da Categoria: 01:51:36 Pace 00:06:09 min/Km Velocidade Média: 9,727 km/h Distancia Percorrida: 19800 m Modalidade: SUP-R-14-ELITE Categoria: M-40-49 / Pos 5 Sexo: Masc / Pos 8 | |
9POS | #17 DENNIS GOEBEL PRACA |
19800 m 02:02:30 02:02:30 Certificado | |
Tempo Final 02:02:30 Tempo Bruto: 02:02:30 Campeão da Prova: 01:44:52 Campeão da Categoria: 01:51:36 Pace 00:06:10 min/Km Velocidade Média: 9,698 km/h Distancia Percorrida: 19800 m Modalidade: SUP-R-14-ELITE Categoria: M-40-49 / Pos 6 Sexo: Masc / Pos 9 | |
10POS | #1087 ANDERSON CARVALHO DA SILVA |
19800 m 02:07:46 02:07:46 Certificado | |
Tempo Final 02:07:46 Tempo Bruto: 02:07:46 Campeão da Prova: 01:44:52 Campeão da Categoria: 01:51:36 Pace 00:06:27 min/Km Velocidade Média: 9,298 km/h Distancia Percorrida: 19800 m Modalidade: SUP-R-14-ELITE Categoria: M-40-49 / Pos 7 Sexo: Masc / Pos 10 | |
11POS | #14 MARIO DONIZETI DOMINGOS |
19800 m 02:15:48 02:15:48 Certificado | |
Tempo Final 02:15:48 Tempo Bruto: 02:15:48 Campeão da Prova: 01:44:52 Campeão da Categoria: 02:15:48 Pace 00:06:51 min/Km Velocidade Média: 8,748 km/h Distancia Percorrida: 19800 m Modalidade: SUP-R-14-ELITE Categoria: M-50-59 / Pos 1 Sexo: Masc / Pos 11 | |
12POS | #20 IVAN NOBREGA |
19800 m 02:17:35 02:17:35 Certificado | |
Tempo Final 02:17:35 Tempo Bruto: 02:17:35 Campeão da Prova: 01:44:52 Campeão da Categoria: 01:51:36 Pace 00:06:56 min/Km Velocidade Média: 8,635 km/h Distancia Percorrida: 19800 m Modalidade: SUP-R-14-ELITE Categoria: M-40-49 / Pos 8 Sexo: Masc / Pos 12 | |
13POS | #22 MARCELO BULLO |
19800 m 02:17:38 02:17:38 Certificado | |
Tempo Final 02:17:38 Tempo Bruto: 02:17:38 Campeão da Prova: 01:44:52 Campeão da Categoria: 02:15:48 Pace 00:06:57 min/Km Velocidade Média: 8,632 km/h Distancia Percorrida: 19800 m Modalidade: SUP-R-14-ELITE Categoria: M-50-59 / Pos 2 Sexo: Masc / Pos 13 | |
14POS | #30 LUIZ FELIPE POZZI MARTINS |
19800 m 02:20:11 02:20:11 Certificado | |
Tempo Final 02:20:11 Tempo Bruto: 02:20:11 Campeão da Prova: 01:44:52 Campeão da Categoria: 01:44:52 Pace 00:07:04 min/Km Velocidade Média: 8,475 km/h Distancia Percorrida: 19800 m Modalidade: SUP-R-14-ELITE Categoria: M-SUB-40 / Pos 4 Sexo: Masc / Pos 14 | |
15POS | #12 FABIANO YUDI YAMASAKI |
19800 m 02:23:35 02:23:35 Certificado | |
Tempo Final 02:23:35 Tempo Bruto: 02:23:35 Campeão da Prova: 01:44:52 Campeão da Categoria: 01:44:52 Pace 00:07:15 min/Km Velocidade Média: 8,274 km/h Distancia Percorrida: 19800 m Modalidade: SUP-R-14-ELITE Categoria: M-SUB-40 / Pos 5 Sexo: Masc / Pos 15 | |
16POS | #35 DARIO LARA |
19800 m 02:24:13 02:24:13 Certificado | |
Tempo Final 02:24:13 Tempo Bruto: 02:24:13 Campeão da Prova: 01:44:52 Campeão da Categoria: 01:51:36 Pace 00:07:16 min/Km Velocidade Média: 8,238 km/h Distancia Percorrida: 19800 m Modalidade: SUP-R-14-ELITE Categoria: M-40-49 / Pos 9 Sexo: Masc / Pos 16 | |
17POS | #1090 ALESSANDRO CALDAS |
19800 m 02:27:19 02:27:19 Certificado | |
Tempo Final 02:27:19 Tempo Bruto: 02:27:19 Campeão da Prova: 01:44:52 Campeão da Categoria: 01:51:36 Pace 00:07:26 min/Km Velocidade Média: 8,064 km/h Distancia Percorrida: 19800 m Modalidade: SUP-R-14-ELITE Categoria: M-40-49 / Pos 10 Sexo: Masc / Pos 17 | |
18POS | #19 EDUARDO DA CUNHA ROMANO |
19800 m 02:28:28 02:28:28 Certificado | |
Tempo Final 02:28:28 Tempo Bruto: 02:28:28 Campeão da Prova: 01:44:52 Campeão da Categoria: 01:51:36 Pace 00:07:29 min/Km Velocidade Média: 8,002 km/h Distancia Percorrida: 19800 m Modalidade: SUP-R-14-ELITE Categoria: M-40-49 / Pos 11 Sexo: Masc / Pos 18 | |
19POS | #11 EDSON OLIVEIRA DE MIRANDA |
19800 m 02:52:35 02:52:35 Certificado | |
Tempo Final 02:52:35 Tempo Bruto: 02:52:35 Campeão da Prova: 01:44:52 Campeão da Categoria: 02:15:48 Pace 00:08:42 min/Km Velocidade Média: 6,884 km/h Distancia Percorrida: 19800 m Modalidade: SUP-R-14-ELITE Categoria: M-50-59 / Pos 3 Sexo: Masc / Pos 19 | |
20POS | #29 LAERTE PIZZOL |
19800 m 03:01:56 03:01:56 Certificado | |
Tempo Final 03:01:56 Tempo Bruto: 03:01:56 Campeão da Prova: 01:44:52 Campeão da Categoria: 02:15:48 Pace 00:09:10 min/Km Velocidade Média: 6,530 km/h Distancia Percorrida: 19800 m Modalidade: SUP-R-14-ELITE Categoria: M-50-59 / Pos 4 Sexo: Masc / Pos 20 | |